Woodwinds
Bryan Allen, bass sax
Alton Biser, bass sax (Emery High School)
Kathy Bateman, flute
Ron Bateman, bari sax
Joyce Bodle, flute (Pacific High School)
Melodie Bond, flute (Canyon High School)
Eric Bristow, bass clarinet (Pacific High School)
Alan Brown, sax (Bancroft Junior High School)
Nancy Brown, oboe
Gerado Calvillo, tenor sax
Heidi Carew, oboe
John Clarfield, sax
Rick Condit, sax (Bancroft Junior High School)
Bruce Crockett, tenor sax (Fremont High School)
George Diamant, clarinet (San Leandro High School)
Heidi Diestel, flute
Duane Doyle, sax
Clifford Edwards, clarinet
Brian Eversole, alto sax
Eddie Ferrero, alto sax
Kevin Galloway, alto sax
James Gibson, oboe
Walt Grady, alto sax (San Leandro High School)
Caleen Hale, bari sax
Phillip Hall, bari sax (Emery High School)
Nancy Hofsommer, alto sax (Pacific High School)
Jack Hornback, oboe
Alicia Hornbeck, clarinet
Randy Horton, sax (Emery High School)
Elaine Housman, alto sax, clarinet (San Leandro High School)
Karen Hunt, flute
Melvyn Jarrett, sax (San Leandro High School)
Alfred Jackson, bass sax (Arroyo High School)
Lester Jew, bass sax
Sandy Johnson, flute
Stephen Kupka, oboe
Glen Langstaff, saxophone
Margaret Lauper, flute (San Leandro High School)
Geoffrey Lee, clarinet
Brad Lichtenstein, alto sax
Ray Lienhard, sax (Marina High School)
Sue Anne Lindsay, clarinet (Bancroft Junior High School)
Amy Lynch, alto sax
Lindy Mack, alto sax
Mimi Mallory, flute
Mary Martinez, sax
Dick Mathias, alto sax (Bancroft Junior High School)
Stacey Matsuura, oboe (Castlemont High School)
Richard Mayhew, sax (Pacific High School)
Tony McCoy, bass sax (Arroyo High School)
Jeff Mesa, bassoon (Pacific High School)
Annette Montero, oboe
Pat Muramoto, flute
Megan Murphy, flute and sax
Larry Newton, clarinet (San Leandro High School)
Jeff Orrey, alto sax
Kristie Patterson, oboe
Lucia Paulson, clarinet (San Leandro High School)
Eric Patience, alto sax
Regina Powell, clarinet
Vicki Purslow, tenor sax (San Leandro High School)
Jerry Sbragia, sax (San Leandro High School)
Bob Shaw, oboe (Alameda High School)
Terry Shaw, clarinet (Bancroft Junior High School)
Dave Sinclair, sax (San Leandro High School)
Jay Stolmack, tenor sax
Steve Strick, clarinet (Alameda High School)
Harold Todd, tenor sax
Lydia Towner, flute
Corene Wagner, flute (Castlemont High School)
Virginia Wilken, flute (Lowell High School)
Daniel Wong, tenor sax
Alton Biser, bass sax (Emery High School)
Kathy Bateman, flute
Ron Bateman, bari sax
Joyce Bodle, flute (Pacific High School)
Melodie Bond, flute (Canyon High School)
Eric Bristow, bass clarinet (Pacific High School)
Alan Brown, sax (Bancroft Junior High School)
Nancy Brown, oboe
Gerado Calvillo, tenor sax
Heidi Carew, oboe
John Clarfield, sax
Rick Condit, sax (Bancroft Junior High School)
Bruce Crockett, tenor sax (Fremont High School)
George Diamant, clarinet (San Leandro High School)
Heidi Diestel, flute
Duane Doyle, sax
Clifford Edwards, clarinet
Brian Eversole, alto sax
Eddie Ferrero, alto sax
Kevin Galloway, alto sax
James Gibson, oboe
Walt Grady, alto sax (San Leandro High School)
Caleen Hale, bari sax
Phillip Hall, bari sax (Emery High School)
Nancy Hofsommer, alto sax (Pacific High School)
Jack Hornback, oboe
Alicia Hornbeck, clarinet
Randy Horton, sax (Emery High School)
Elaine Housman, alto sax, clarinet (San Leandro High School)
Karen Hunt, flute
Melvyn Jarrett, sax (San Leandro High School)
Alfred Jackson, bass sax (Arroyo High School)
Lester Jew, bass sax
Sandy Johnson, flute
Stephen Kupka, oboe
Glen Langstaff, saxophone
Margaret Lauper, flute (San Leandro High School)
Geoffrey Lee, clarinet
Brad Lichtenstein, alto sax
Ray Lienhard, sax (Marina High School)
Sue Anne Lindsay, clarinet (Bancroft Junior High School)
Amy Lynch, alto sax
Lindy Mack, alto sax
Mimi Mallory, flute
Mary Martinez, sax
Dick Mathias, alto sax (Bancroft Junior High School)
Stacey Matsuura, oboe (Castlemont High School)
Richard Mayhew, sax (Pacific High School)
Tony McCoy, bass sax (Arroyo High School)
Jeff Mesa, bassoon (Pacific High School)
Annette Montero, oboe
Pat Muramoto, flute
Megan Murphy, flute and sax
Larry Newton, clarinet (San Leandro High School)
Jeff Orrey, alto sax
Kristie Patterson, oboe
Lucia Paulson, clarinet (San Leandro High School)
Eric Patience, alto sax
Regina Powell, clarinet
Vicki Purslow, tenor sax (San Leandro High School)
Jerry Sbragia, sax (San Leandro High School)
Bob Shaw, oboe (Alameda High School)
Terry Shaw, clarinet (Bancroft Junior High School)
Dave Sinclair, sax (San Leandro High School)
Jay Stolmack, tenor sax
Steve Strick, clarinet (Alameda High School)
Harold Todd, tenor sax
Lydia Towner, flute
Corene Wagner, flute (Castlemont High School)
Virginia Wilken, flute (Lowell High School)
Daniel Wong, tenor sax
Brass
Greg Adams, trumpet (Westmoor High School)
Michael Baba, trumpet
Rick Baptist, trumpet (Chabot High School)
Ricky Baptiste, trumpet (Arroyo High School)
Mike Basta, trombone (San Leandro High School)
Bill Bond, tuba (Foothill High School)
David Borges, trombone
Dean Boysen, trumpet
Paul Brody, trumpet
Chuck Bumcrot, trumpet
Dave Christensen, trumpet
Nils Cunningham, trombone
Dale Dean, horn (Castro Valley High School)
Steve Del Masso, tuba
Jeff Disch, trumpet (Las Lomas High School)
Veronica Flores, trumpet
Don Gibson, trombone
Paul Giorsetto, trumpet
Alan Glesser, trumpet (Technical High School)
Brad Hammett, trombone
Bill Hofsommer, trombone (Pacific High School)
Chris Hunt, trumpet
John Jamison, trombone
Walt Jardine, trumpet (Pacific High School)
Bob Johnston, trombone (Los Lomas High School)
Tracy Joseph, trumpet
Paul Kurtzweil, trombone
Peter Kyhn, trombone
Steve Kyhn, trumpet
John Maltester, bass trombone (San Leandro High School)
Clayton March, trumpet
Clifford March, trombone
Steve Maris, trumpet
Jeff Micheli, trumpet (Bancroft Junior High School)
Bob Munk, horn (Kensington High School)
Eric Nelson, trumpet
Robert Ose, trombone (Los Lomas High School)
Steve Pacheco, trumpet (Pacific High School)
Ernie Pine, trombone (Hayward High School)
Bill Prince, trumpet (Emery High School)
Steve Quintal, trombone
Pat Rickey, trumpet
Jack Sadey, trumpet (Castlemont High School)
Wayne Saxton, horn (El Cerrito High School)
Larry Sbragia, trombone (San Leandro High School)
Dean Severns, trumpet
James Smith, horn
Bill Theurer, trumpet
Dan Williams, trombone (Miramonte High School)
Andy Wilson, trumpet (John Muir Junior High School)
Gary Winter, trumpet (San Leandro High School)
Ross Wilson, trumpet
Jerome Wright, trumpet
Michael Baba, trumpet
Rick Baptist, trumpet (Chabot High School)
Ricky Baptiste, trumpet (Arroyo High School)
Mike Basta, trombone (San Leandro High School)
Bill Bond, tuba (Foothill High School)
David Borges, trombone
Dean Boysen, trumpet
Paul Brody, trumpet
Chuck Bumcrot, trumpet
Dave Christensen, trumpet
Nils Cunningham, trombone
Dale Dean, horn (Castro Valley High School)
Steve Del Masso, tuba
Jeff Disch, trumpet (Las Lomas High School)
Veronica Flores, trumpet
Don Gibson, trombone
Paul Giorsetto, trumpet
Alan Glesser, trumpet (Technical High School)
Brad Hammett, trombone
Bill Hofsommer, trombone (Pacific High School)
Chris Hunt, trumpet
John Jamison, trombone
Walt Jardine, trumpet (Pacific High School)
Bob Johnston, trombone (Los Lomas High School)
Tracy Joseph, trumpet
Paul Kurtzweil, trombone
Peter Kyhn, trombone
Steve Kyhn, trumpet
John Maltester, bass trombone (San Leandro High School)
Clayton March, trumpet
Clifford March, trombone
Steve Maris, trumpet
Jeff Micheli, trumpet (Bancroft Junior High School)
Bob Munk, horn (Kensington High School)
Eric Nelson, trumpet
Robert Ose, trombone (Los Lomas High School)
Steve Pacheco, trumpet (Pacific High School)
Ernie Pine, trombone (Hayward High School)
Bill Prince, trumpet (Emery High School)
Steve Quintal, trombone
Pat Rickey, trumpet
Jack Sadey, trumpet (Castlemont High School)
Wayne Saxton, horn (El Cerrito High School)
Larry Sbragia, trombone (San Leandro High School)
Dean Severns, trumpet
James Smith, horn
Bill Theurer, trumpet
Dan Williams, trombone (Miramonte High School)
Andy Wilson, trumpet (John Muir Junior High School)
Gary Winter, trumpet (San Leandro High School)
Ross Wilson, trumpet
Jerome Wright, trumpet
Strings
Roberta Acheson, viola (Cal State Hayward)
Janet Atkins, violin (S. F. State)
Beverly Boggs, violin (San Jose State)
Claudia Bond, violin (Canyon High School)
Cheryl Boyden, violin (Hayward High School)
Paul Cademartori, string bass (Lowell High School)
Barb Calhoun, violin (San Leandro High School)
Joan Cariss, violin
Elisa Claudio, violin (Bentley Junior High School)
Judy Dewsnip, viola (Pacific High School)
Chris Fadda, violin (San Leandro High School)
Carol Figeroid, violin (Skyline High School)
Claude Figeroid, cello (Montera Junior High School)
Kathleen Franceschi, cello (Oakland High School)
Shelley Furth, violin (San Leandro High School)
Wendy Furth, violin
Vicki Geschwind, viola (San Leandro High School)
Rhoda Greenfield, violin (Arroyo High School)
Adrienne Happ, violin (San Leandro High School)
Nancy Haskins, violin (Castlemont High School)
Mark Hoffman, cello (Bancroft Junior High School)
Shirley Hostetter, violin (Lowell High School)
Jerilyn Jorgensen, violin (Bancroft Junior High School)
Cherese Menhorn, violin (San Leandro High School)
Janet Mesquita, violin
Charles Pringle, cello (San Leandro High School)
Emily Rathbun, violin (Marina High School)
Arlene Riedel, violin (Bancroft Junior High School)
Janet Schmidt, violin (Bancroft Junior High School)
Richard Schweig, string bass (John Muir Junior High)
Paul Siegel, violin (Skyline High School)
Nancy Shelton, violin (San Leandro High School)
James Stark, viola (Sunset High School)
Jennifer Thompson, viola
Margee Wiedman, cello (Bancroft Junior High School)
Janet Atkins, violin (S. F. State)
Beverly Boggs, violin (San Jose State)
Claudia Bond, violin (Canyon High School)
Cheryl Boyden, violin (Hayward High School)
Paul Cademartori, string bass (Lowell High School)
Barb Calhoun, violin (San Leandro High School)
Joan Cariss, violin
Elisa Claudio, violin (Bentley Junior High School)
Judy Dewsnip, viola (Pacific High School)
Chris Fadda, violin (San Leandro High School)
Carol Figeroid, violin (Skyline High School)
Claude Figeroid, cello (Montera Junior High School)
Kathleen Franceschi, cello (Oakland High School)
Shelley Furth, violin (San Leandro High School)
Wendy Furth, violin
Vicki Geschwind, viola (San Leandro High School)
Rhoda Greenfield, violin (Arroyo High School)
Adrienne Happ, violin (San Leandro High School)
Nancy Haskins, violin (Castlemont High School)
Mark Hoffman, cello (Bancroft Junior High School)
Shirley Hostetter, violin (Lowell High School)
Jerilyn Jorgensen, violin (Bancroft Junior High School)
Cherese Menhorn, violin (San Leandro High School)
Janet Mesquita, violin
Charles Pringle, cello (San Leandro High School)
Emily Rathbun, violin (Marina High School)
Arlene Riedel, violin (Bancroft Junior High School)
Janet Schmidt, violin (Bancroft Junior High School)
Richard Schweig, string bass (John Muir Junior High)
Paul Siegel, violin (Skyline High School)
Nancy Shelton, violin (San Leandro High School)
James Stark, viola (Sunset High School)
Jennifer Thompson, viola
Margee Wiedman, cello (Bancroft Junior High School)
Rhythm Section
Greg Barker, guitar (Hopkins Junior High School)
Steve Belling, percussion
Jeff Bond, percussion
Ken Clark, guitar (San Leandro High School)
Steve Coburn, bass
Paul Coverelli, guitar
Willard Dyson, percussion
Gregg Field, percussion
Bill Gaudinier, guitar
Walter Gibson, bass
Bob Glock sen, percussion (Arroyo High School)
Nevin Jones, guitar
William Kennedy, percussion
Don Kerr, percussion (San Leandro High School)
Sam Lee, guitar
Bill Lewis, percussion (San Leandro High School)
Frank Lopez, percussion
John Mader, percussion (San Leandro High School)
Berge Mooridian, bass
Don Peterson, percussion
Steve Belling, percussion
Jeff Bond, percussion
Ken Clark, guitar (San Leandro High School)
Steve Coburn, bass
Paul Coverelli, guitar
Willard Dyson, percussion
Gregg Field, percussion
Bill Gaudinier, guitar
Walter Gibson, bass
Bob Glock sen, percussion (Arroyo High School)
Nevin Jones, guitar
William Kennedy, percussion
Don Kerr, percussion (San Leandro High School)
Sam Lee, guitar
Bill Lewis, percussion (San Leandro High School)
Frank Lopez, percussion
John Mader, percussion (San Leandro High School)
Berge Mooridian, bass
Don Peterson, percussion
Chorus
Cathy Abshire
Michael Arighi (San Leandro High School)
Steve Anderson (Pacific High School)
Barry Armstrong (John Muir Junior High School)
Patti Armstrong
Judi Atkins (Pacific High School)
Gerry Bagley (Pacific High School)
Susan Baker (Pacific High School)
Terry Barnett (Pacific High School)
Annabel Bennavidez (Pacific High School)
Andrea Bianco
Mike Blachman (Pacific High School)
Richard Blankenship (San Leandro High School)
Penny Bode (Pacific High School)
Ellen Bohn (Sunset High School)
Dotty Boone
Michael Boone
Steve Burnham (Pacific High School)
Cathy Callen
Lennie Chancey (Pacific High School)
Albirda Charles (Merritt High School)
Melissa Charles
Carrie Christenson
Barbara Comer (James Logan High School)
Patricia Cook
Edward Costa (Pacific High School)
Rich Countiss
Kathleen Coy (Pacific High School)
Tom Cummings
Lori Deardorff (San Leandro High School)
Dave Deno (Chabot College)
Thomas De Long
Cindy Ehlen
Scott Ehlen
Celia Esposito (San Leandro High School)
Larry Farrell (Castlemont High School)
Ellen Fiedler (Sunset High School)
Margaret Field (Arroyo High School)
Pam Fingerut (San Leandro High School)
Sheryl Finn (Skyline High School)
Kitty Fong
Mike Forbes
Daryl Ford
Craig Gabriel
Kevin Galloway
Janine Gibson (San Leandro High School)
Donald Gomes
Richard Gonzales (Pacific High School)
Greg Goodhart (Pacific High School)
Lori Goodwind
Monica Govednik
Marsha Haner (Skyline High School)
Tina Harrington
Debbie Hobbs
Linda Hollenbeck (Pacific High School)
Jan Hornberger
Dan Howard
Cal Hunter
Sharon Ivan (Tennyson High School)
Eric James (Castlemont High School)
Marcy Jaye
Barbara Jensen (San Leandro High School)
Randy Johnese (Pacific High School)
Lori Joseph
Leslie Kern
Marla Kessler
Jo Dee Kinnard (San Leandro High School)
Stan Korich
Denise Larkin
Linda Larson (Skyline High School)
Ayton Leggo
Darlene Loran (Pacific High School)
Evelyn MacNair (Pacific High School)
Gordon Mallory
Kathy Marshal (San Lorenzo High School)
Jeannine Martin
Michele Martin
Sherri Martinez (Montera High School)
Mary McClave (Berkeley High School)
George McKittrick
John McNeil (Amador High School)
Joyce Medeiros (Pacific High School)
Linda Medeiros (Pacific High School)
Lonnie Micheli (Chabot College)
Holly Mitchell (San Lorenzo High School)
Norma Morales (Sunset High School)
Jim Mortenson (Pacific High School)
Stephen Moura (San Francisco State)
David Newbauer (Hayward High School)
Erin O’Leary
David Page (El Cerrito High School)
John Parache
Debbie Pendland
Joan Pendley (Castlemont High School)
Linda Perkins
Mark Peterson
Renee Philastre
Connie Poulos (Sunset High School)
Bill Powers (Chabot College)
Gary Prola
Diane Raines (Sunset High School)
Jim Rapozo
Pam Rapozo (University of California)
Jacqueline Reed (Lowell High School)
Erin Rhodes
Equella Rice (Emery High School)
Diane Riley
Michele Rivard (Tennyson High School)
Mickey Rivard
Renee Rivers
Tammy Robles
Bev Sachs (San Leandro High School)
Claudia Salmela (Cal State)
Dale Salter
Elizabeth Santos
Joe Santos
Shelby Seem (Skyline High School)
Edward Sequeira (Pacific High School)
Jeanne Snider
Jill St. Clair
Cary Stanford
Stasia Stempczynski (Pacific High School)
Monique Stevenson
Trudi Stillwell (Skyline High School)
Bud (Charles) Symes
Woodrow Thompson
Dale Tumlin (Pacific High School)
Robert Turner
Tony Verduzco
Paulette Vierra (Pacific High School)
John Vigil (Pacific High School)
Gioioa Vila
Maggi Villa
Bill Walker (Elmhurst Junior High School)
Bernice Webb
Richard Wenzel (El Cerrito High School)
Danita Wharton
Charles Williams (Diablo Valley High School)
John Williams
Michael Arighi (San Leandro High School)
Steve Anderson (Pacific High School)
Barry Armstrong (John Muir Junior High School)
Patti Armstrong
Judi Atkins (Pacific High School)
Gerry Bagley (Pacific High School)
Susan Baker (Pacific High School)
Terry Barnett (Pacific High School)
Annabel Bennavidez (Pacific High School)
Andrea Bianco
Mike Blachman (Pacific High School)
Richard Blankenship (San Leandro High School)
Penny Bode (Pacific High School)
Ellen Bohn (Sunset High School)
Dotty Boone
Michael Boone
Steve Burnham (Pacific High School)
Cathy Callen
Lennie Chancey (Pacific High School)
Albirda Charles (Merritt High School)
Melissa Charles
Carrie Christenson
Barbara Comer (James Logan High School)
Patricia Cook
Edward Costa (Pacific High School)
Rich Countiss
Kathleen Coy (Pacific High School)
Tom Cummings
Lori Deardorff (San Leandro High School)
Dave Deno (Chabot College)
Thomas De Long
Cindy Ehlen
Scott Ehlen
Celia Esposito (San Leandro High School)
Larry Farrell (Castlemont High School)
Ellen Fiedler (Sunset High School)
Margaret Field (Arroyo High School)
Pam Fingerut (San Leandro High School)
Sheryl Finn (Skyline High School)
Kitty Fong
Mike Forbes
Daryl Ford
Craig Gabriel
Kevin Galloway
Janine Gibson (San Leandro High School)
Donald Gomes
Richard Gonzales (Pacific High School)
Greg Goodhart (Pacific High School)
Lori Goodwind
Monica Govednik
Marsha Haner (Skyline High School)
Tina Harrington
Debbie Hobbs
Linda Hollenbeck (Pacific High School)
Jan Hornberger
Dan Howard
Cal Hunter
Sharon Ivan (Tennyson High School)
Eric James (Castlemont High School)
Marcy Jaye
Barbara Jensen (San Leandro High School)
Randy Johnese (Pacific High School)
Lori Joseph
Leslie Kern
Marla Kessler
Jo Dee Kinnard (San Leandro High School)
Stan Korich
Denise Larkin
Linda Larson (Skyline High School)
Ayton Leggo
Darlene Loran (Pacific High School)
Evelyn MacNair (Pacific High School)
Gordon Mallory
Kathy Marshal (San Lorenzo High School)
Jeannine Martin
Michele Martin
Sherri Martinez (Montera High School)
Mary McClave (Berkeley High School)
George McKittrick
John McNeil (Amador High School)
Joyce Medeiros (Pacific High School)
Linda Medeiros (Pacific High School)
Lonnie Micheli (Chabot College)
Holly Mitchell (San Lorenzo High School)
Norma Morales (Sunset High School)
Jim Mortenson (Pacific High School)
Stephen Moura (San Francisco State)
David Newbauer (Hayward High School)
Erin O’Leary
David Page (El Cerrito High School)
John Parache
Debbie Pendland
Joan Pendley (Castlemont High School)
Linda Perkins
Mark Peterson
Renee Philastre
Connie Poulos (Sunset High School)
Bill Powers (Chabot College)
Gary Prola
Diane Raines (Sunset High School)
Jim Rapozo
Pam Rapozo (University of California)
Jacqueline Reed (Lowell High School)
Erin Rhodes
Equella Rice (Emery High School)
Diane Riley
Michele Rivard (Tennyson High School)
Mickey Rivard
Renee Rivers
Tammy Robles
Bev Sachs (San Leandro High School)
Claudia Salmela (Cal State)
Dale Salter
Elizabeth Santos
Joe Santos
Shelby Seem (Skyline High School)
Edward Sequeira (Pacific High School)
Jeanne Snider
Jill St. Clair
Cary Stanford
Stasia Stempczynski (Pacific High School)
Monique Stevenson
Trudi Stillwell (Skyline High School)
Bud (Charles) Symes
Woodrow Thompson
Dale Tumlin (Pacific High School)
Robert Turner
Tony Verduzco
Paulette Vierra (Pacific High School)
John Vigil (Pacific High School)
Gioioa Vila
Maggi Villa
Bill Walker (Elmhurst Junior High School)
Bernice Webb
Richard Wenzel (El Cerrito High School)
Danita Wharton
Charles Williams (Diablo Valley High School)
John Williams
Dancers
Bonnie Aas (Livermore High School)
Laurie Aas (Livermore High School)
Rebecca Aas (Livermore High School)
Diane Adams (San Leandro High School)
Liz Adler (Galileo High School)
Lynn Allen
Stefanie Alioto
Toinette Alioto
Joyce Beckman (Hoover High School)
Rose Belson
Any Beu (Hillsdale High School)
Bill Biada
Bruce Biada (St. Vincent De Paul “Junior High” School)
Jill Brenan (Mills High School)
Stacy Caesar
Marilyn Carlson
Sandra Carlson
Diana Cava (Arroyo High School)
Debbie Chan
Georgina Colgate (Burbank Junior High)
Ann Crowley (Mercy High School)
Joe Curtin
Patti Ann Curtin
Sue Davis (Abbott Junior High School)
Tracy Donner
Terri Ercole (Jefferson High School)
Tami Fanelli
Francy Francis
Melody Francis
Debra Galon
Tammy Gavin
Delores Gonzales
Susie Gorshek (San Leandro High School)
Gloria Gutierrez (Balboa High School)
Eric Heimann
Kurt Heimann (San Rafael High School)
Kurt Hermann (Terra Linda High School)
Patti Johnson
Linda Karp (Capuchino High School)
Candy Kuchlenz (Aptos Junior High School)
Diane Lowe
Cicely Malone (Parkside Junior High School)
Cici Malone (Capuchino High School)
Linda Manger (Arroyo High School)
Lynette Marciano
Yvette Marciano
Renee Marciano
Joyce Martorana (Wilbur Junior High School)
Gene Nelson (Colma Junior High School)
Debra Ostrow
Sharon Palmer (A. P. Giannini Junior High School)
Roy Porfido
Nancy Romanik (Woodside High School)
Alanna Reed (Notre Dame)
Cam Riesen (Lowell High School)
Carla Schulte (Sunset High School)
Sheri Skeryank (Mills High School)
Pam Sousa (Westmoor High School)
Russann Tomlinson
Debbie True (Denman Junior High School)
Patricia Uniack (Ignatius High School)
John Walsh (Westmoor High School)
Susan Walsh (Westmoor High School)
Sam Weber (Del Valle High School)
Judy Wellisch
Roberta Won
Jenna Wong (Washington High School)
Kathleen York (Skyline High School)
Liz Zysman
Laurie Aas (Livermore High School)
Rebecca Aas (Livermore High School)
Diane Adams (San Leandro High School)
Liz Adler (Galileo High School)
Lynn Allen
Stefanie Alioto
Toinette Alioto
Joyce Beckman (Hoover High School)
Rose Belson
Any Beu (Hillsdale High School)
Bill Biada
Bruce Biada (St. Vincent De Paul “Junior High” School)
Jill Brenan (Mills High School)
Stacy Caesar
Marilyn Carlson
Sandra Carlson
Diana Cava (Arroyo High School)
Debbie Chan
Georgina Colgate (Burbank Junior High)
Ann Crowley (Mercy High School)
Joe Curtin
Patti Ann Curtin
Sue Davis (Abbott Junior High School)
Tracy Donner
Terri Ercole (Jefferson High School)
Tami Fanelli
Francy Francis
Melody Francis
Debra Galon
Tammy Gavin
Delores Gonzales
Susie Gorshek (San Leandro High School)
Gloria Gutierrez (Balboa High School)
Eric Heimann
Kurt Heimann (San Rafael High School)
Kurt Hermann (Terra Linda High School)
Patti Johnson
Linda Karp (Capuchino High School)
Candy Kuchlenz (Aptos Junior High School)
Diane Lowe
Cicely Malone (Parkside Junior High School)
Cici Malone (Capuchino High School)
Linda Manger (Arroyo High School)
Lynette Marciano
Yvette Marciano
Renee Marciano
Joyce Martorana (Wilbur Junior High School)
Gene Nelson (Colma Junior High School)
Debra Ostrow
Sharon Palmer (A. P. Giannini Junior High School)
Roy Porfido
Nancy Romanik (Woodside High School)
Alanna Reed (Notre Dame)
Cam Riesen (Lowell High School)
Carla Schulte (Sunset High School)
Sheri Skeryank (Mills High School)
Pam Sousa (Westmoor High School)
Russann Tomlinson
Debbie True (Denman Junior High School)
Patricia Uniack (Ignatius High School)
John Walsh (Westmoor High School)
Susan Walsh (Westmoor High School)
Sam Weber (Del Valle High School)
Judy Wellisch
Roberta Won
Jenna Wong (Washington High School)
Kathleen York (Skyline High School)
Liz Zysman